Register Now

Schedule

Teams Date Times Location Type
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 6 / Delewski Thursday February 7, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 9 / Sanfino Thursday February 7, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 3 / Chouinard Thursday February 7, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 8 / Lelanski @ Team # 5 / Duquette Thursday February 7, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 2 / Moody Thursday February 7, 2019 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 9 / Sanfino Thursday February 14, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 8 / Lelanski Thursday February 14, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 6 / Delewski Thursday February 14, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 5 / Duquette Thursday February 14, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 2 / Moody Thursday February 14, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 1 / Earle Thursday February 21, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 2 / Moody Thursday February 21, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 7 / Walker Thursday February 21, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil Thursday February 28, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 9 / Sanfino Thursday February 28, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 8 / Lelanski @ Team # 3 / Chouinard Thursday February 28, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 5 / Duquette @ Team # 6 / Delewski Thursday February 28, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 7 / Walker Thursday February 28, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 6 / Delewski Thursday March 7, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 8 / Lelanski Thursday March 7, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 5 / Duquette @ Team # 4 / Mayo Thursday March 7, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 7 / Walker Thursday March 7, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 9 / Sanfino Thursday March 7, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 7 / Walker Thursday March 14, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 8 / Lelanski @ Team # 9 / Sanfino Thursday March 14, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 6 / Delewski Thursday March 14, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 5 / Duquette Thursday March 14, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil Thursday March 14, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 8 / Lelanski Thursday March 21, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 5 / Duquette Thursday March 21, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 4 / Mayo Thursday March 21, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 9 / Sanfino Thursday March 21, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 6 / Delewski Thursday March 21, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 9 / Sanfino Thursday March 28, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 8 / Lelanski Thursday March 28, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 3 / Chouinard Thursday March 28, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 5 / Duquette @ Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil Thursday March 28, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 6 / Delewski Thursday March 28, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 1 / Earle Thursday April 4, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 2 / Moody Thursday April 4, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 6 / Delewski Thursday April 4, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 9 / Sanfino @ Team # 4 / Mayo Thursday April 4, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 8 / Lelanski @ Team # 5 / Duquette Thursday April 4, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 3 / Chouinard Thursday April 11, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 8 / Lelanski @ Team # 2 / Moody Thursday April 11, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 6 / Delewski Thursday April 11, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 5 / Duquette @ Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil Thursday April 11, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 9 / Sanfino Thursday April 11, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
TBA Thursday April 18, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 6 / Delewski @ Team # 8 / Lelanski Thursday April 18, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 9 / Sanfino @ Team # 5 / Duquette Thursday April 18, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 4 / Mayo Thursday April 25, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 6 / Delewski @ Team # 9 / Sanfino Thursday April 25, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 5 / Duquette @ Team # 1 / Earle Thursday April 25, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 8 / Lelanski Thursday April 25, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 3 / Chouinard Thursday April 25, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 9 / Sanfino @ Team # 2 / Moody Thursday May 2, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 4 / Mayo Thursday May 2, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 1 / Earle Thursday May 2, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 5 / Duquette @ Team # 6 / Delewski Thursday May 2, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 8 / Lelanski Thursday May 2, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 9 / Sanfino Thursday May 9, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 4 / Mayo @ Team # 5 / Duquette Thursday May 9, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 8 / Lelanski Thursday May 9, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 6 / Delewski Thursday May 9, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 7 / Walker @ Team # 3 / Chouinard Thursday May 9, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 8 / Lelanski @ Team # 9 / Sanfino Thursday May 16, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ Team # 4 / Mayo Thursday May 16, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 1 / Earle @ Team # 7 / Walker Thursday May 16, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 5 / Duquette Thursday May 16, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester Elementary School 
Team # 8 / Lelanski @ Team # 9 / Sanfino Thursday May 16, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 6 / Delewski @ Team # 4 / Mayo Thursday May 23, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester School - Play Off Game #1 
Team # 2 / Moody @ Team # 8 / Lelanski Thursday May 23, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester School - Play Off Game #2 
TBA Thursday May 30, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Town Hall Gym 
Team # 1 / Earle @ TBA Thursday May 30, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Play Off Game #3 - Manchester vs Winner of Play off Game #1 
Team # 9 / Sanfino @ Team # 5 / Duquette Thursday May 30, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Play Off Game #4 - Town Hall 
Team # 10 / Roberts-Montrevil @ TBA Thursday May 30, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Play Off Game #5 - Manchester vs Winner of Play off Game #2 
Team # 3 / Chouinard @ Team # 7 / Walker Thursday May 30, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Play Off Game #6 - Town Hall 
TBA Thursday June 6, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Open Gym @ Town Hall 
TBA Thursday June 6, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Manchester School - Semi Final Game #1 - Winner Quarter Final Game 3 vs Winner Quarter Final Game 4 
TBA Thursday June 6, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Open Gym @ Town Hall 
TBA Thursday June 6, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Manchester School - Semi Final Game #2 - Winner Quarter Final Game 5 vs Winner Quarter Final Game 6 
TBA Thursday June 6, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Open Gym @ Town Hall 
TBA Thursday June 13, 2019 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Open Gym @ Town Hall 
TBA Thursday June 13, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Championship Game - Mancehester School - Winner Semi Final G1 vs Winner Semi Final Game2 
TBA Thursday June 13, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Open Gym @ Town Hall 
TBA Thursday June 13, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Open Gym @ Manchester 
TBA Thursday June 13, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Open Gym @ Town Hall